VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHESpielausgang
Alligators Junioren0001104Loss
Stealers Junioren23851891Win

Alligators Junioren

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Emil Kielbasa00000000000
Thore Strüben20000000000
Vincent Voß20000000010
Lasse Merkelbach00000000200
Hagen Blansche21000000010
Luisa Bovenzi20000000010
Bruno Hansen20000000010
James Schiche20000000010
Luca Buchwald00000000100
 Gesamt121000000350
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Thore Strüben37136850
Emil Kielbasa1255220
Gesamt4918111070

Stealers Junioren

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
231898410101070
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4010350

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21/08/2021 13:00 SHBV Junioren 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland