VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHESpielausgang
Alligators Junioren002111354Loss
Stealers Junioren725620143Win

Alligators Junioren

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Emil Kielbasa22110001210
Thore Strüben22010001200
Vincent Voß33220000100
Lasse Merkelbach22110000210
Hagen Blansche41121000020
Luisa Bovenzi01000001400
Bruno Hansen00000000000
James Schiche01010000300
Luca Buchwald21010000120
 Gesamt15135910031560
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Vincent Voß2695440
Emil Kielbasa28117220
Gesamt4142012660

Stealers Junioren

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
282014142008660
IP H R ER BB SO HR
2.251331560

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21/08/2021 15:30 SHBV Junioren 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland