VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators 2301334115118Loss
Seahawks 2214235421182Win

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
13André Glawe32210000100
44Kim Groneberg 3321000000010
33Nico Popp 6721140000100
67Oskar Hermsmeyer 3300000000000
15Thore Strüben 8840000000110
88Chih-Jung Hsu 1500000000000
20Lars Hempel41210000100
77Marcel Bassitta33100000200
34Fiete Stamer40341000000
74Suat Kutlutürk42010000110
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner42100000100
4Liam Guci33111000000
73Philipp Bock00000000000
76Vincent Goy00000000000
34Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm00000000000
 Gesamt331511122000830
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lars Hempel6172110570
Chih-Jung Hsu 1100010
Gesamt7182110580

Seahawks 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
04/09/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland