VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators 202010003105Loss
Marines004032211131Win

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert40110001020
92Oskar Hermsmeyer 7730000000030
77Marcel Bassitta 9210000000000
13André Glawe40100001000
74Suat Kutlutürk40100000010
15Thore Strüben41300004000
8Lilli Blauermel20000000110
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner22210004100
51Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm30100001010
33Nico Popp20110000000
 Gesamt29310300011280
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lars Hempel4.1664340
Emil Kielbasa2.2754240
Gesamt6.313118580

Marines

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33111372009580
IP H R ER BB SO HR
71033280

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18/09/2021 13:00 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland