VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHESpielausgang
Flamingos 2108817140Win
Alligators0101222Loss

Flamingos 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
241714142004920
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4222460

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4Liam Guci20000000110
25Dennis Röpke10000000000
52Christopher Kegel20000000020
65Lucas Jahnke11000000110
28Robert Ingram20100000010
35Morten Lüdemann11000000100
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke10000000000
16Tim-Oliver Urban10110000000
75Marcel Weber10010000110
24Sören Entress00000000000
88Chih-Jung Hsu00000000000
 Gesamt122220000460

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress3999710
Lucas Jahnke0,1588210
Gesamt3141717920

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
05/09/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Flamingo Park
Königshorster Straße 31, Märkisches Viertel, Reinickendorf, Berlin, 13439, Deutschland