VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Flamingos 21000003472Loss
Alligators0400100542Win

Flamingos 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
294731000490
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7454870

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke20110000200
25Dennis Röpke40000000010
65Lucas Jahnke 420000000020
4Liam Guci 6520000000010
52Christopher Kegel30010000000
28Robert Ingram31100000100
35Morten Lüdemann32100000120
16Tim-Oliver Urban31100000100
75Marcel Weber20010001200
88Chih-Jung Hsu21010000110
24Sören Entress00000000000
 Gesamt265440001870

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram7741490
Gesamt7741490

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
05/09/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Flamingo Park
Königshorster Straße 31, Märkisches Viertel, Reinickendorf, Berlin, 13439, Deutschland