VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Seahawks 2203141x11136Win
Alligators 20001201464Loss

Seahawks 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Nico Popp41000001010
15Thore Strüben40110001000
20Lars Hempel31111000100
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner40000000000
8Lilli Blauermel40010000010
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert30100000000
13André Glawe21100001010
34Fiete Stamer30100000010
74Suat Kutlutürk31100002010
 Gesamt304631005150

Vorstand Vorsitzender: Dennis Scherfisee

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lars Hempel613114670
Gesamt613114670

Vorstand Vorsitzender: Dennis Scherfisee

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
31/07/2021 13:00 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Sportplatz Moorteichwiese
Johann-Meyer-Straße, Südfriedhof, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, 24114, Deutschland