VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHESpielausgang
Alligators Jugend1000134Loss
Stealers Jugend55552051Win

Alligators Jugend

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
5Luisa Bovenzi20000000110
14Nikolas Wäller10000000100
45Lasse Merkelbach21100001000
40Bruno Hansen10100000100
19Kilian Keßler10100000100
11Heidi Bartminn20000000010
7Noël Faber10000001110
4Lilly Klüß20000000020
15Henry Thon 100000000100
1Stina Merkelbach 1510000000010
 Gesamt131300002660
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lasse Merkelbach0033200
Nikolas Wäller1353210
Luisa Bovenzi1174610
Noël Faber2055610
Bruno Hansen0100100
Gesamt4520151730

Stealers Jugend

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
12205910021730
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4310660

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21/08/2021 10:00 SHBV Jugendliga 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland