VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Stealers 35510314111Win
Alligators 230100424Loss

Stealers 3

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
261411112009930
IP H R ER BB SO HR
162441280

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert11110001300
88Chih-Jung Hsu 7621000001100
76Vincent Goy 8810000000010
4Liam Guci21110001100
51Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm10000000100
15Thore Strüben 8810000000010
33Nico Popp10010001110
92Oskar Hermsmeyer20000000120
8Lilli Blauermel11000001200
11Kevin Jonas30000000020
44Kim Groneberg10000000210
 Gesamt1642300051280
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Thore Strüben 881.171010710
Chih-Jung Hsu 761.2210010
Vincent Goy 881.2231210
Gesamt3.5111411930

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19/09/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Ballpark "Langenhorst"
Langenhorst, Niendorf, Eimsbüttel, Hamburg, 22453, Deutschland