VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHESpielausgang
Stealers 323015213174Win
Alligators 2100200353Loss

Stealers 3

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3313171141065511
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6532150

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
88Chih-Jung Hsu21100000000
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner30000000010
4Liam Guci20000000010
34Fiete Stamer 3310000000010
33Nico Popp 3410000002100
15Thore Strüben30110000010
13André Glawe 6621101000000
66Marc Eilers 1310000000010
11Kevin Jonas20000000000
51Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm31210000000
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert30000001000
 Gesamt233521003150
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lars Hempel3.21066320
Vincent Goy1.2776230
Gesamt4.4171312550

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19/09/2021 13:00 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Ballpark "Langenhorst"
Langenhorst, Niendorf, Eimsbüttel, Hamburg, 22453, Deutschland