VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators420001x7100Win
Sluggers3000000362Loss

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke21000001200
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke42310004010
52Christopher Kegel32321001100
22Lucas Jahnke40000000020
28Robert Ingram40210001010
35Morten Lüdemann31000000100
16Tim-Oliver Urban30100000110
4Liam Guci40000000000
75Marcel Weber11100001200
24Sören Entress00000000000
 Gesamt2871041008750
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress7633240
Gesamt7633240

Sluggers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
243620000240
IP H R ER BB SO HR
61076740

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
12/09/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland