VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators0000000021Loss
Sluggers2000000230Win

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke40000000010
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke30000000110
52Christopher Kegel30000000100
65Lucas Jahnke30000000000
35Morten Lüdemann20200001100
16Tim-Oliver Urban30000000010
28Robert Ingram10000000200
284Liam Guci10000000200
75Marcel Weber10000000100
24Sören Entress10000000000
 Gesamt220200001830
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram7322490
Gesamt7322490

Sluggers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
232321000490
IP H R ER BB SO HR
22200830

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
12/09/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland