VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RSpielausgang
Alligators120020014Win
Seahawks240206x5Loss

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke41211000110
2Morten Lüdemann44220001100
3Dennis Röpke34230011100
4Lucas Jahnke31331000100
5Tim-Oliver Urban21000000110
6Alexander „Grobi“ Grbani40120000000
7Thore Strüben41110000020
8Marcel Weber41110000010
9Liam Guci31110000110
Sören Entress00000000000
 Gesamt311413142012667

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress5552630
Lucas Jahnke2000130
Gesamt7552760

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Seahawks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2955400017612
IP H R ER BB SO HR
613147661

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
04/07/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland