VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Seahawks Jugend00002205Loss
Alligators Jugend502511363Win

Seahawks Jugend

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
16200000179160
IP H R ER BB SO HR
561371050

Alligators Jugend

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
19Nikolas Wäller22101004200
5Luisa Bovenzi22000001220
4Kilian Keßler22110002100
17Lasse Merkelbach13111001100
20Bruno Hansen32241000000
Heidi Bartminn31120001010
18Lilly Klüß20000000120
15Henry Thon01000001300
 Gesamt151368300101050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Nikolas Wäller30006100
Lasse Merkelbach2020360
Gesamt50209160

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18/09/2021 10:00 SHBV Jugendliga 2021

Field

Sportplatz Moorteichwiese
Johann-Meyer-Straße, Südfriedhof, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, 24114, Deutschland