VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RSpielausgang
Alligators20002004Loss
Seahawks11301006Win

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke51000000000
Morten Lüdemann30000000110
Dennis Röpke42301000000
Lucas Jahnke31221000100
Tim-Oliver Urban30101000100
Alexander „Grobi“ Grbani30100000010
Liam Guci00000000000
Marcel Weber20110000000
Sören Entress20000000010
Alexander Souffron Rivera30100000100
Chih-Jung Hsu20100000100
 Gesamt30410430005312
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram7562460
Gesamt7562460

Seahawks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
266540003465
IP H R ER BB SO HR
71042530

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
04/07/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland