VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Alligators 210000133Loss
Marines5214012123Win

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
20Lars Hempel 921000001000
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert 2010000000000
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner20000000100
88Chih-Jung Hsu20100001100
77Marcel Bassitta30101000010
44Kim Groneberg 1520000000020
15Thore Strüben 4400000000000
96Emil Kielbasa20000000020
8Lilli Blauermel20000000010
11Kevin Jonas10000000100
34Fiete Stamer20100000010
 Gesamt191301002370
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Thore Strüben 3101110300
Chih-Jung Hsu2210000
Gesamt5121210300

Marines

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
261212111008300
IP H R ER BB SO HR
5310370

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18/09/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland