VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators021131x871Win
Knights0201101583Loss

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke41000000010
52Christopher Kegel31220002100
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke21100000100
28Robert Ingram21010000100
65Lucas Jahnke20000001200
35Morten Lüdemann22100001210
24Sören Entress31210000110
75Marcel Weber31110000110
4Liam Guci10000000210
 Gesamt2287500041159

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress7853371
Gesamt7853371

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Knights

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
285831013376
IP H R ER BB SO HR
67861150

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
17/10/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland