VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators101030x5101Win
Knights0000002253Loss

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke41200000000
52Christopher Kegel41300001000
65Lucas Jahnke41210001010
4Liam Guci31100000110
35Morten Lüdemann31010001000
24Sören Entress20000000120
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke30110001000
75Marcel Weber30100000010
15Thore Strüben20000000000
 Gesamt2851030004258

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram75223110
Gesamt75223110

Coach: Mike Lempfert

Knights

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2725100003110
IP H R ER BB SO HR
61052250

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
17/10/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland