VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RSpielausgang
Alligators201230x8Win
Dockers00121127Loss

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Liam Guci22100000100
Morten Lüdemann22110000110
Dennis Röpke42200001000
Robert Ingram21120000100
Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke30120001100
Tim-Oliver Urban20111000100
Sören Entress30000000110
Marcel Weber30000001100
Thore Strüben21000000210
Lucas Jahnke00000000000
 Gesamt238761003930
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram7773460
Gesamt7773460

Dockers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
287752002460
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6784930

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
29/08/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland