VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Wild Farmers 20000100132Loss
Alligators5001003952Win

Wild Farmers 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
211310000142
IP H R ER BB SO HR
75941460

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke41100000100
Morten Lüdemann50100000010
Lucas Jahnke21120001310
Alexander „Grobi“ Grbani41000000100
Alexander Souffron Rivera42000000120
Marcel Weber31010000100
Thore Strüben11010000310
Lars Hempel41220000010
Liam Guci01000001400
 Gesamt27956000214611
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress7310140
Gesamt7310140

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11/07/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Ballpark DC
Sportverein Dohren, 31, Kakenstorfer Weg, Dohren, Samtgemeinde Tostedt, Harburg, Niedersachsen, 21255, Deutschland