VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Wild Farmers 2222120110103Win
Alligators2060100973Loss

Wild Farmers 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
29101052002819
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7792970

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke32000001210
Morten Lüdemann22121000300
Lucas Jahnke51320000010
Alexander „Grobi“ Grbani51221000010
Alexander Souffron Rivera41000000010
Marcel Weber10000000210
Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner 40000000020
Thore Strüben41120001000
Liam Guci21000000200
Sören Entress 00000000000
 Gesamt3097820029710
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lucas Jahnke710106810
Gesamt710106810

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11/07/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Ballpark DC
Sportverein Dohren, 31, Kakenstorfer Weg, Dohren, Samtgemeinde Tostedt, Harburg, Niedersachsen, 21255, Deutschland