VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Stealers 22000001352Loss
Alligators0000203551Win

Stealers 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
233521001898
IP H R ER BB SO HR
75524160

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke32300004100
Morten Lüdemann31000001130
Lucas Jahnke41111000020
André Lopacinski30100001020
André Glawe 30000000020
Robert Ingram 10010000000
Marcel Weber30000001110
Thore Strüben40000000030
Chih-Jung Hsu21000001110
Liam Guci30000000020
 Gesamt29555210074168
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram 7531890
Gesamt7531890

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
17/07/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland