VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Regents0000000034Loss
Alligators020401512141Win

Regents

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
240300001350
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7141210300

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke53210002000
52Christopher Kegel40230001000
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke40210001100
65Lucas Jahnke50000001000
35Morten Lüdemann42200000000
28Robert Ingram42210000000
75Marcel Weber41100000000
4Liam Guci23111000100
24Sören Entress31211000100
 Gesamt35121482005300
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress7300350
Gesamt7300350

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18/09/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Regents Ballpark
TuS Vahrenwald 08, 4c, Sahlkamp, Vahrenheide, Bothfeld-Vahrenheide, Hannover, Region Hannover, Niedersachsen, 30179, Deutschland