VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHESpielausgang
69'ers10031x533Loss
Alligators11352113130Win

69'ers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke41110002100
25Dennis Röpke52200001000
7André Lopacinski22110000100
65Lucas Jahnke23221000200
21Alexander „Grobi“ Grbani42310000000
16Tim-Oliver Urban12110000200
28Robert Ingram40110000000
75Marcel Weber31210001100
4Liam Guci20010002200
 Gesamt27131391006900
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sören Entress 4244810
Lars Hempel 1111110
Gesamt5355920

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
07/08/2021 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Ballpark Holm
Am Sportzentrum, Holm, Geest und Marsch Südholstein, Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, 25488, Deutschland