VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators 24100010638Loss
Stealers 3160052014111Win

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert21000001200
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner11110000200
13André Glawe31100000110
34Fiete Stamer31110000100
73Philipp Bock30000000100
82Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm30100000100
4Liam Guci11010003100
88Chih-Jung Hsu30000000000
33Nico Popp21010002100
20Lars Hempel00000000000
 Gesamt2164400061010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Michael „Fame“ Wäller4.27123550
Chih-Jung Hsu2.1421000
Gesamt6.311144550

Stealers 3

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3914111110013550
IP H R ER BB SO HR
73661010

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11/09/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn, Deutschland