VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Seahawks 22328217121Win
Alligators 230040723Loss

Seahawks 2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Nico Popp22100001100
Lars Hempel11010002200
Chih-Jung Hsu 01000001200
Kim Groneberg 01000000100
Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner11010000000
Lilli Blauermel30000001110
Jan „PO“ Ohlert10010000300
Marcel Bassitta40111000010
Nick Harz 30000000020
Dennis Scherfisee 10000000000
Philipp Bock11000000110
 Gesamt1772410051150

Vorstand Finanzen: Fiete Stamer

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Thore Strüben2255650
Dennis Scherfisee 2.110124320
Gesamt4.112179970

Vorstand Finanzen: Fiete Stamer

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
31/07/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Sportplatz Moorteichwiese
Johann-Meyer-Straße, Südfriedhof, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, 24114, Deutschland