VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Marines001211x552Win
Alligators 21000001231Loss

Marines

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Nico Popp40000000040
15Thore Strüben31000001000
4Liam Guci30200000010
13André Glawe30110000010
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner30000000010
11Kevin Jonas21000000100
88Chih-Jung Hsu20000000100
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert30000000000
73Philipp Bock30000000010
 Gesamt262310001280
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Thore Strüben5443530
Chih-Jung Hsu1111200
Gesamt6554730

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14/08/2021 15:30 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Ed Delahanty Field
Billwerder, Bergedorf, Kirchsteinbek, Hamburg, Deutschland