VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Marines331020x981Win
Alligators 20000000012Loss

Marines

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Alligators 2

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Nico Popp30000000020
15Thore Strüben20000001110
4Liam Guci20000000110
82Thorsten „Heizung“ Frahm30100001000
22Thorsten „Horst“ Glasner10000000200
11Kevin Jonas30000000030
13André Glawe 8810000000010
88Chih-Jung Hsu 1310000000100
73Philipp Bock30000000010
9Jan „PO“ Ohlert20000000020
 Gesamt2101000025110
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Liam Guci32751040
Chih-Jung Hsu 3622410
Gesamt68971450

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14/08/2021 13:00 SHBV Verbandsliga 2021

Field

Ed Delahanty Field
Billwerder, Bergedorf, Kirchsteinbek, Hamburg, Deutschland