VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Regents0001001252Loss
Alligators111106111123Win

Regents

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
272510000490
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7121110940

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
25Dennis Röpke43210003110
52Christopher Kegel42300003100
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke42220002000
65Lucas Jahnke41211000000
35Morten Lüdemann31100001110
28Robert Ingram30110000110
75Marcel Weber31010001200
4Liam Guci40110100010
24Sören Entress11010001300
 Gesamt301112811011940
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram7521490
Gesamt7521490

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18/09/2021 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2021

Field

Regents Ballpark
TuS Vahrenwald 08, 4c, Sahlkamp, Vahrenheide, Bothfeld-Vahrenheide, Hannover, Region Hannover, Niedersachsen, 30179, Deutschland